Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co. Ltd

Date: 25th August 2016
CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP
LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile telephone networks. Where the current generation of mobile telecommunication networks are collectively known as 3G (for "third generation"),Website:http://www.sfpchinas.com, LTE is marketed as 4G.For the OBSAI application, the rates are 6.144Gb/s, 3.072 Gb/s, 1.536 Gb/s and 0.768 Gb/s.For the CPRI application, the rates are 6.144Gb/s, 3.072 Gb/s, 2.4576 Gb/s, 1.2288 Gb/s, 0.6144 Gb/s. .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;} Duplex?CPRI?OBSAI?SFP Package Part?No. Data? Rate Range Wave length Optical? Components Distance? Range Conne ctor Case? Temp. DDM Application SFP+ ZD7AM37-DCL 6.144G 850nm VSCEL/PIN <300m LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7AM37-DIL 6.144G 850nm VCSEL/PIN <300m LC -40~ +85C D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7BM37-DCL 6.144G 1310nm FP/PIN <300m LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7BM27-DIL 6.144G 1310nm FP/PIN <220m LC -40~85 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7D107-DCL 6.144G 1310nm DFB/PIN 10km LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7E407-DCL 6.144G 1550nm EML/PIN 40km LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7G807-DCL 6.144G 1550nm EML/APD 80km LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI BIDI?CPRI?OBSAI?SFP Package Part?No. Wavelength Optical? Compo nents Distance? Range Connector Case? Temp. DDM Applica tion BIDI?SFP+ ZB7781077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7871077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7782077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7872077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7784077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7874077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7786077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7876077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC 0~70 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7781077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7871077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7782077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7872077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7784077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7874077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7786077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI BIDI?SFP+ ZB7876077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC -10~85 D LTE,? CPRI,? OBSAI CWDM? CPRI? OBSAI? SFP Package Part?No. Data? Rate Range Wave length Optical? Components Power? Budget Connector Case? Temp. DDM Application SFP+ ZD7H1077-DCLxx 6.144G CWDM DFB/PIN 10dB LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7H1477-DCLxx 6.144G CWDM DFB/PIN 14dB LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7H2377-DCLxx 6.144G CWDM EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI DWDM?CPRI?OBSAI?SFP Package Part?No. Data? Rate? Range Wave length Optical? Components Power? Budget Connector Case? Temp. DDM Application SFP+ ZD7J1477-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM? 100GHz EML/PIN 14dB LC 0~70 D LTE,?CPRI, ?OBSAI SFP+ ZD7K2377-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM? 100GHz EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70 D LTE,?CPRI, ?OBSAI SFP+ ZD7J1477-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM? 50GHz EML/PIN 14dB LC 0~70 D LTE,?CPRI,? OBSAI SFP+ ZD7K2377-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM? 50GHz EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70 D LTE,?CPRI,? OBSAI
Images
Contact Information
Phone:
86-0575-88035326
Fax:

86-0575-88039030

Address:

No. 66#-46, Jiaoyu Rd., Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Prov. China 312071
Shaoxing, 312071

Website:

www.sfpchinas.com

Contact Form